Goucher College Original Show

Goucher College

August 13 & 14, 2011

1 - Leadline 4 and Under Entries: 9    Points   
1   Ava Berman, Loafer's Lodge Eloise 10.00
1   Corinn Coker 10.00
2   Owen P. Smith 6.00
2   Carson D. Knoll 6.00
3   Benjamin Berman, Betty Boop 4.00
3   Abigail E. Schindler, My Teddy Bear 4.00
4   Audrey Kelly, Severn Silver 2.00
5   Rylan Van Court 1.00
2 - Leadline Walk 4 and Under Entries: 9    Points   
1   Owen P. Smith 10.00
1   Corinn Coker 10.00
2   Ava Berman, Loafer's Lodge Eloise 6.00
2   Carson D. Knoll 6.00
3   Audrey Kelly, Severn Silver 4.00
3   Abigail E. Schindler, My Teddy Bear 4.00
4   Rylan Van Court 2.00
5   Benjamin Berman, Betty Boop 1.00
5 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk Entries: 5    Points   
1   Gillian M. Smith 10.00
2   Sarah D. Bays 6.00
3   Caroline T. Jerrems 4.00
4   Kaitlyn A. Funk, Severn Silver 2.00
5   Natalie Kelly, Blue Wednesday 1.00
6 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot Entries: 5    Points   
1   Kaitlyn A. Funk, Severn Silver 10.00
2   Caroline T. Jerrems 6.00
3   Sarah D. Bays 4.00
4   Natalie Kelly, Blue Wednesday 2.00
5   Gillian M. Smith 1.00
7 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot Pony Entries: 5    Points   
1   Sarah D. Bays 10.00
2   Kaitlyn A. Funk, Severn Silver 6.00
3   Caroline T. Jerrems 4.00
4   Natalie Kelly, Blue Wednesday 2.00
5   Gillian M. Smith 1.00
8 - Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot X rails Entries: 3    Points   
1   Sarah D. Bays 10.00
2   Natalie Kelly, Blue Wednesday 6.00
9 - Short Stirrup Equitation Walk Entries: 7    Points   
1   Madellen College, Sweet And Sour 10.00
2   Ellis M. Addleman, Clarwood Day Shift 6.00
3   McKenna Klausner, Fern Gully 4.00
4   Emma Chandler, Count Chocula 2.00
5   Jenna L. Field, Christopher Robin 1.00
6   Carly R. Walker, Knock On Wood 0.50
10 - Short Stirrup Equitation Walk, Trot Entries: 7    Points   
1   Madellen College, Sweet And Sour 10.00
2   Ellis M. Addleman, Clarwood Day Shift 6.00
3   McKenna Klausner, Fern Gully 4.00
4   Emma Chandler, Count Chocula 2.00
5   Jenna L. Field, Christopher Robin 1.00
6   Jacqueline Needle, Wish Me Luck 0.50
11 - Short Stirrup Equitation WTC Entries: 7    Points   
1   Madellen College, Sweet And Sour 10.00
2   McKenna Klausner, Fern Gully 6.00
3   Jenna L. Field, Christopher Robin 4.00
4   Emma Chandler, Count Chocula 2.00
5   Jacqueline Needle, Wish Me Luck 1.00
6   Carly R. Walker, Knock On Wood 0.50
12 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   McKenna Klausner, Fern Gully 10.00
2   Jacqueline Needle, Wish Me Luck 6.00
3   Carly R. Walker, Knock On Wood 4.00
4   Ellis M. Addleman, Clarwood Day Shift 2.00
5   Emma Chandler, Count Chocula 1.00
6   Madellen College, Sweet And Sour 0.50
13 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Fern Gully, McKenna Klausner 10.00
2   Knock On Wood, Carly R. Walker 6.00
3   Loafer's Lodge Goldfinch, Emma Chandler 4.00
4   Christopher Robin 2.00
5   Sweet And Sour, Madellen College 1.00
14 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 5    Points   
1   Fern Gully, McKenna Klausner 10.00
2   Knock On Wood, Carly R. Walker 6.00
3   Wish Me Luck, Jacqueline Needle 4.00
4   Loafer's Lodge Goldfinch, Emma Chandler 2.00
5   Sweet And Sour, Madellen College 1.00
15 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Entries: 5    Points   
1   Fern Gully, McKenna Klausner 10.00
2   Knock On Wood, Carly R. Walker 6.00
3   Sweet And Sour, Madellen College 4.00
4   Wish Me Luck, Jacqueline Needle 2.00
5   Loafer's Lodge Goldfinch, Emma Chandler 1.00
16 - Long Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot Entries: 8    Points   
1   Anne K. Albert, As You Wish 10.00
2   Jennifer Abbott, Simply Gelati 6.00
3   Mindy Klausner, Brother Brooksfield 4.00
4   Sara Barnett, Late Night Poet 2.00
5   Eleanor B. Albert, Good To Go 1.00
6   Ashley N. Shobert 0.50
17 - Long Stirrup Equitation WTC Entries: 7    Points   
1   Jennifer Abbott, Simply Gelati 10.00
2   Eleanor B. Albert, Good To Go 6.00
3   Anne K. Albert, As You Wish 4.00
4   Mindy Klausner, Brother Brooksfield 2.00
5   Sara Barnett, Late Night Poet 1.00
18 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F Entries: 8    Points   
1   Sara Barnett, Late Night Poet 10.00
2   Eleanor B. Albert, Good To Go 6.00
3   Mindy Klausner, Brother Brooksfield 4.00
4   Elizabeth Norris, Count Chocula 2.00
5   Jennifer Abbott, Simply Gelati 1.00
19 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 7    Points   
1   Good To Go, Eleanor B. Albert 10.00
2   Late Night Poet, Sara Barnett 6.00
3   Simply Gelati, Jennifer Abbott 4.00
4   Brother Brooksfield, Mindy Klausner 2.00
5   Count Chocula, Elizabeth Norris 1.00
20 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Late Night Poet, Sara Barnett 10.00
2   Simply Gelati, Jennifer Abbott 6.00
3   Count Chocula, Elizabeth Norris 4.00
4   Brother Brooksfield, Mindy Klausner 2.00
5   Good To Go, Eleanor B. Albert 1.00
6   As You Wish, Anne K. Albert 0.50
21 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S Entries: 7    Points   
1   Brother Brooksfield, Mindy Klausner 10.00
2   Late Night Poet, Sara Barnett 6.00
3   Simply Gelati, Jennifer Abbott 4.00
4   As You Wish, Anne K. Albert 2.00
5   Good To Go, Eleanor B. Albert 1.00
6   Irish Temper 0.50
22 - Catie Carnes Scholarship Hack Entries: 4    Points   
1   Hi Hopes Dream With Me, Elizabeth Scully 10.00
2   High Tide, Selina Petronelli 6.00
23 - Junior Equitation O/F Entries: 6    Points   
1   Rena DiPaula, Personal Magic 10.00
2   Selina Petronelli, Fiesta 6.00
3   Gabrielle M. Bernier, Molly Bloom 4.00
4   Nina Campbell, Coconut Creme 2.00
5   Nicole Merry, Truly Optomistic 1.00
24 - Junior Equitation U/S Entries: 7    Points   
1   Gabrielle M. Bernier, Molly Bloom 10.00
2   Rena DiPaula, Personal Magic 6.00
3   Selina Petronelli, Fiesta 4.00
4   Nina Campbell, Coconut Creme 2.00
5   Abigayle Grant, GlanNant Jackpot 1.00
6   Nicole Merry, Truly Optomistic 0.50
25 - BCHSA Junior Medal Entries: 5    Points   
1   Rena DiPaula, Personal Magic 10.00
2   Jacey Smith, Sky's The Limit 6.00
3   Nina Campbell, Coconut Creme 4.00
4   Nicole Merry, Truly Optomistic 2.00
26 - Hopeful Hunter O/F Entries: 6    Points   
2   GlanNant Jackpot, Abigayle Grant 6.00
3   Lost My Sock, Sophia Grant 4.00
4   Loafers Lodge Dressed To Go, Kathleen R. Fitzpatrick 2.00
27 - Hopeful Hunter O/F Entries: 6    Points   
2   GlanNant Jackpot, Abigayle Grant 6.00
3   Lost My Sock, Sophia Grant 4.00
6   Loafers Lodge Dressed To Go, Kathleen R. Fitzpatrick 0.50
28 - Hopeful Hunter U/S Entries: 6    Points   
2   Lost My Sock, Sophia Grant 6.00
3   GlanNant Jackpot, Abigayle Grant 4.00